free templates joomla

Super Team

TFX 2600 Gear Drives

 Gear Drive parts nbr 500 x 355

  

TFX 2600 Hemi Gear Drives,TFX 2600 Blocks Only

tfx gear drive std nbr  300 x 300

 

RCD-253500-0010-AJPE

Gear Drive, TFX 2600 Hemi. Standard style Gear Drive (not bearing support). Keyed crank gear + 65mm Cam. Does not include: Fuel Pump Extension, Drive shaft, Crank hub or Degree ring. (assy)

RCD-253500-0010S-AJP

Gear Drive, TFX 2600 Hemi. Standard style Gear Drive (not bearing support). RDC Splined crank gear + 65mm Cam. Does not include: Fuel Pump Extension, Drive shaft, Crank hub or Degree ring. (assy)

 

 gear drive tfx rbs  300 x 300

RCD-253500-0011-AJPE

Gear Drive, TFX 2600 Hemi. Nitro Rear Bearing Support style. Keyed crank gear + 65mm Cam. Does not include: Fuel Pump Extension, Drive shaft, Crank hub or Degree ring. (assy)

RCD-253500-0011S-AJP

Gear Drive, TFX 2600 Hemi. Nitro Rear Bearing Support style. RCD Splined crank gear + 65mm Cam. Does not include: Fuel Pump Extension, Drive shaft, Crank hub or Degree ring. (assy)

 

 

TFX 2600 Hemi Gear Drive Parts

 timing pointer nbr  170 x 108 

RCD-202022-20

Timing Pointer only, Adjustable 14*, for 7" dia. Degree ring. Pointer only, does Not include: mounting block, bolt & washer. (each)

RCD-202000-0010

Timing Pointer Assy, Adjustable 14*, for 7" dia. Degree ring. (pointer, mounting block, bolt & washer) (each)

 pointer t style nbr  100 x 54

RCD-202022-05

Timing Pointer "T" style .750" tall. Pointer only, no hardware (each)

RCD-202022-01

Timing Pointer, Red "Nail", .375" dia. (Note: Nail style pointers are not NHRA legal!)(each)

 

crank gear tfx spline  100 x 100

 

RCD-250521-12

Crank Gear, TFX + 5300 with RCD Splined crank. (each)

RCD-250521-13-US

Undersize Crank Gear, TFX + 5300 with RCD Splined crank. (-.010" U.S.)(each)

 

crank gear keyed  100 x 100

 

RCD-250521-20

Crank Gear, TFX with Std keyed snout. Double keyways. (each)

RCD-250521-22-US

Undersize Crank Gear, TFX with Std keyed snout. Double keyways. (-.010" U.S.) (each)

 cam gear nbr  170 x 170

RCD-250521-60

Cam Gear, TFX + 5.3 only. 48t, 11 holes. Does not include bolts. (each)

RCD-500205-28

Fuel Pump Drive Hub, AJPE 5300 + TFX Hemi 2.600 Spread Lifter Blocks. (each)

RCD-357931-687-FP

Bolt, TFX 2600 Cam gear to Camshaft. 5/16-24 x .687" 12 pt. NAS Bolt. Requires 11ea per engine. (Not for regular TFX, 481-X or 5300 engines!)(each)

 Idler gear nbr  170 x 170

RCD-250521-31

Idler Gear, TFX, 25t x .880" Wide. Idler Gear only, does not include brg, washers or inner race. (each)

RCD-250540-0051

Bearing Housing Assembly, Rear Brg Support Gear Drive: Includes: Bearing Housing, Bearing, Seal & Snap Ring. (each)

 

Seal Housings nbr  170 x 152

 

RCD-250540-01

Seal Housing, TFX Std G-D w/ Keyed cranks & 481-X w/ Std seal. 3" ID. Does not include: seal, O-ring or screws. (each)

RCD-250540-03

Seal Housing, 481-X G-D w/ Viton seal & TFX Std G-D w/ Splined crank! 2.955" ID, Stamped w/ "B" on front side. Does not include: seal, O-ring or screws. (each)

 

Idler Post TFX nbr  170 x 171

RCD-253506-08

Idler Gear Post, TFX, aka "Idler Axle". (each)

RCD-253516-50

Gear Drive Cover, TFX Aluminum Std (Non Rear Brg Support) Does not include pan rail or front seal holder. (each)

 

TFX Bump Pad2  nbr  170 x 180TFX Bump Pad1 nbr  170 x 170

RCD-253516-95

Bump Pad, TFX. Includes screws.(each)

RCD-253531-01

Pan Rail for RCD TFX Gear Drive (each)

 

Idler Brg Side Plates Race  nbr  170 x 120

 

RCD-350501-02

Idler Gear Bearing Side Plates, TFX & 481-X, .990" ID x 1.69" OD. (each)

RCD-350540-40

Roller Bearing, Caged, TFX & 481- X Cam Idler Gear. TFX requires 1 brg, 481-X requires 2 bearings. (each)

RCD-350541-40

Race, Idler Gear Bearing. TFX requires 1ea race, 481-X requires 2ea races. (each)

 

 

TFX 2600 Hemi F-P Extensions & F-P Drive Shafts

 

f-p extension tfx long  170 x 170 flipf-p drive shaft long nbr  170 x 116f-p hex adapter nbr  100 x 100f-p extension tfx short  170 x 170

 

RCD-300201-0032

Fuel Pump Extension, TFX + 5.3, 3.5" oal Short style, Aluminum. Includes bolts & washers. Does not include drive shaft. (each)

RCD-300201-0056

Fuel Pump Extension, TFX + 5300 Hemi. 5.5" oal Long style. Aluminum. Includes bolts + washers. Does not include drive shaft. (each)

RCD-500205-0020

Fuel Pump Extension, 5300 + TFX. 5.5" oal Long style. Aluminum with -4 AN - 7/16-20 thread Cam sensor hole. Includes bolts & washers. Does not include drive shaft. (each)

RCD-5300-FPEX-HK

TFX + 5300 Fuel Pump Extension Hardware Kit. Includes: 5ea bolts + washers.(kit)

RCD-300201-96

Thrust Bushing, Fuel Pump Extension for TFX + 5300 Hemi, w/ .100" thick flange. (each)

 

cam cover tfx dir fp mt nbr  170 x 170

RCD-300205-0032

Cam Cover, Direct Fuel Pump mounting for TFX / 5300. Does not include: bearing, snap ring, bolts & washers. (each)

 

f-p drive shaft long nbr  170 x 116

RCD-300207-15

Fuel Pump Drive Shaft, 5.3 V-8 & 481-X w/ 5.150" long FP Extension: .375" Int Hex, 6.375" oal. (each)

RCD-300207-03

Fuel Pump Drive Shaft, 481-X, w/ Short 3.3" FP Extension: .375" Int Hex, 4.900" oal. (each)

 f-p hex adapter nbr  100 x 100

RCD-300209-05

Hex Adapter: 5/8" Male x 3/8" Female x .650" Long. Use with direct Fuel Pump Mount Cam Covers (each)

 

426 Oil Pump to Mag adapter  170 x 149

 

RCD-300503-01

426 Oil Pump to Mag Clamp / Drive Adapter (each)

RCD-350520-45

Bearing: .75" x 1.625" x .438", Double Sealed. Used for F-P Extensions. (each)

RCD-351020-187

Snap Ring, 1.875" Housing ID x .031" wide. (each)

RCD-351515-14

Seal: .563" ID x .999" OD" x .250" wide, Viton, 1 Lip, for RCD Fuel Pump Extensions. (each)

RCD-351550-50

O-Ring, TFX + 5300 Fuel Pump Extension. #050 .070" x 5.250" I.D. x 5.379" O.D.(each)

RCD-500205-XX

Cam Position Sensor Hub, with magnet. (each)

 

f-p clamp q-r nbr  170 x 170

 

28Z-025

Quick Release Fuel Pump Clamp, Stainless Steel. (each)

28Z-025-CLIP

Safety Pin Clip for Fuel Pump QR Clamp, Stainless Steel (each)

 

f-p clamp billet nbr  170 x 170

 

28Z-008

Billet Fuel Pump Clamp, Aluminum Link Style. (each)

 

 

TFX Hemi Crank Hubs, Std Keyed Snout

 

481-X crank hub short  170 x 170

 

RCD-202600-0008

Crank Hub, TFX w/ Rear Bearing Support, for Standard Keyed crank snout. Steel material, comes with bearing race. (each)

RCD-202600-0009

Crank Hub, TFX w/ Rear Bearing Support, for Standard Keyed crank snout. Titanium material, comes with bearing race. (Net price, no discount) (each)

RCD-202603-02

Crank Hub, TFX Std or "Short", for Standard keyed crank snout. Steel material. (each)

RCD-202603-03

Crank Hub, TFX Std or "Short", for Standard keyed crank snout. Titanium material. (Net price, no discount) (each)

 

ATI Dampner Adapter  170 x 170

 

RCD-204203-02

Adapter, ATI Dampner to RCD Crank Hub. Aluminum with 6 holes. (each)

 

 

TFX Hemi Crank Hubs, RCD Splined Snout

 

 tfx crank hub  170 x 170

 

RCD-202603-38

Crank Hub, TFX Std or "Short", for RCD Splined crank snout. Steel material. (each)

RCD-202603-40

Crank Hub, TFX Std or "Short", for RCD Splined crank snout. Titanium material. (Net price, no discount)(each)

RCD-202603-44-R

Crank Hub + Race, TFX w/ Rear Bearing Support, for RCD Splined crank snout. Steel material. Includes #350561-38 brg race. (each)

RCD-202603-45-R

Crank Hub + Race, TFX w/ Rear Bearing Support, for RCD Splined crank snout. Titanium material. Includes #350561-38 brg race. (each) (Net price, no discount)

RCD-350560-38

Roller Brg, 63mm x 80mm x 25mm. TFX + 5300 Hemi w/ Rr Brg Support Front Crank hub bearing. Machined w/ seals, no inner race. (each)

RCD-350561-38

Race, for TFX Rear Bearing Support Crank hubs. (Brg race is typically sold as installed on R-B-S crank hubs)(each)

 

ATI Dampner Adapter  170 x 170

 

RCD-204203-02

Adapter, ATI Dampner to RCD Crank Hub. Aluminum with 6 holes. (each)

 

 

TFX Hemi Degree Rings

 

 

481-X deg ring  170 x 170

 

 

RCD-201020-0004

Degree Ring, Flat, Solid, Alcohol, w/ Magnets. 7" dia. (each)

 

tfx deg ring  170 x 170

 

RCD-201040-0004

Degree Ring, Offset, Solid, Alcohol, w/ Magnets. 7" dia. (each)

RCD-201040-0005

Degree Ring, Offset, Solid, Nitro, w/ Magnets. 7" dia. (each)

 

 

TFX Hemi Crank Bolts

 Crank Bolts nbr  170 x 134

RCD-358875-30

Crank Bolt: 3/4-16 x 1.25" long x 1.95" dia flange. Gun Drilled. (each)

RCD-358875-44

Crank Bolt: 3/4-16 x 1.75" long x 1.95" dia flange. Gun Drilled. (TFX w/ Keyed snout + Std gear drive) (each)

RCD-358875-45

Crank Bolt: 3/4-16 x 1.75" long x 1.45" dia flange. Gun Drilled. (each)

RCD-358875-50

Crank Bolt: 3/4-16 x 2.40" long x 1.45" dia flange. Gun Drilled. (TFX w/ Keyed snout + RBS gear drive) (each)

 

 crank bolt long  170 x 170

 

RCD-358875-90

Crank Bolt: 3/4-16 x 6.0" long x 1.80" dia flange. Use for TFX with Rear Brg Support & RCD Splined snout. (each)

RCD-352505-65

Washer, .750" ID x 1.950" OD x .375" thick, Heat treated steel. (each)

 

 

TFX Hemi Crank Trigger Brackets

 

tfx c-t brackets  170 x 170

 

RCD-202010-63

Crank Trigger brackets, TFX hemi. Does not include "wings' for crank support. Sold as L+R pr. only! Does not include hardware. (pr)

RCD-202010-63-HDWKIT

TFX Crank Trigger Brackets Hardware kit (kit)

 

 

Crank Trigger Pick Up Holders

 

ct pu holder  170 x 170

 

RCD-202015-05

Crank Trigger Pick Up Holder, "Std" timing, Leahy Smooth ID. Note: also works for MSD 3/8-24 threaded Pick Ups. (each)

RCD-202015-03-716

Crank trigger pick up holder, "Std" timing, Custom threaded 7/16-20. (each)

RCD-202015-06

Crank trigger pick up holder, "+10" timing, Leahy "Smooth ID". (each)

RCD-202015-06-MIN-10

Crank trigger pick up holder, "-10" timing, Leahy "Smooth ID". (each)

 ct pu holder short nbr  170 x 170

RCD-202015-08

Crank Trigger Pick Holder, "Short" Left, MSD threaded 3/8-24. (each)

RCD-202015-10

Crank Trigger Pick Holder, "Short" Right, MSD threaded 3/8-24. (each)

RCD-202015-12

Crank Trigger Pick Holder, "Short" Left, Leahy "Smooth ID". (each)

 ct pu holder tfx tdc  170 x 135

RCD-202020-10

TDC Pick Up Holder, TFX Hemi. (each)

RCD-352505-48

Washer, 1/4" ID x .125" thick x .620" OD Steel. Use for Crank Trigger PU bolts. (each)

RCD-356325-16

Bolt: 1/4-20 x 1.00" 12pt. (each)

 

 

Timing Pointers

timing pointer nbr  170 x 108 

RCD-202022-20

Timing Pointer only, Adjustable 14*, for 7" dia. Degree ring. Pointer only, does Not include: mounting block, bolt & washer. (each)

RCD-202000-0010

Timing Pointer Assy, Adjustable 14*, for 7" dia. Degree ring. (pointer, mounting block, bolt & washer) (each)

 

 

Cam Thrust Bearings, Washers, Etc.

 

 Cam Thrust brg - Shim kit  nbr  170 x 170

 

RCD-350590-36

Bearing only, 1" ID. Cam Front Thrust for TFX, 481-X & 5.3. Does not include thrust washers. (each)

RCD-350592-36

Washer, 1" ID x .030" thick. Cam Front Thrust for TFX, 481-X & 5.3. Does not include bearing. (each)

RCD-350592-36-062

Washer, 1" ID x .062" Thick. Cam Front Thrust for TFX, 481-X & 5.3. Does not include bearing. (each)

RCD-350592-36-094

Washer, 1" ID x .094" Thick. Cam Front Thrust for TFX, 481-X & 5.3. Does not include bearing. (each)

RCD-350597-0002

Shim Kit, 1" ID. Cam Front Thrust for TFX, 481-X & 5.3.   Pkg of 9 shims only: .0015" - .010" thick. Does not include thrust bearing or washers. (kit)

RCD-350590-90

Bearing only, 65mm ID. Cam Rear Thrust for TFX w/ 65mm journals. Does not include thrust washers. (each

RCD-350593-90

Washer, 65mm ID x 1mm thick. Cam Rear Thrust. Does not include bearing. (each)

 

 

RCD Gear Drive Etc. O-Rings & Seals

RCD-351550-31

O-Ring, TFX + 481-X Angle Mag Drive Housing. #031:   .070" x 1.750" ID x 1.879" OD. (each)

RCD-351550-33

O-Ring, TFX + 481-X Angle Mag Drive Hsg. & 481-X Fuel Pump Extension. #033: .070" x 2.00" ID x 2.129" OD. (each)

RCD-351550-39

O-Ring, TFX Std GD + 481-X GD Front Crank Seal Holder. #039: .070" x 2.739" I.D x 2.879" O.D. (each)

RCD-351550-40

O-Ring, TFX + 5300 R-B-S Gear Drive Front Crank Brg Housing, (forward O-ring). #040:   .070" x 2.875" I.D. x 3.004" O.D. (each)

RCD-351550-50

O-Ring, TFX + 5300 Fuel Pump Extension. #050: .070" x 5.250" I.D. x 5.379" O.D.(each)

RCD-351550-52

O-Ring, 481- X Cam Cover. #052: .070" x 5.750" I.D. x 5.879" O.D. (Not for 481-X F-P extension) (each)

RCD-351552-51

O-Ring, TFX + 5300 Rear Brg Support GD Front Bearing Housing. #151: .103" x 2.987" I.D. x 3.193" OD. x (rear O-ring) (each)

RCD-351515-14

Seal: .563" ID x .999" OD" x .250" wide, Viton, 1 Lip, for RCD Fuel Pump Extensions. (each)

 

 

Dowel Pins, Woodruff Keys, Etc.

RCD-353514-24

Dowel Pin: 5/16" x 1.500" Steel. (each)

RCD-354505-20

1/4" x 6" Square Key stock, Heat treated 4130 steel. (each)

RCD-354510-10

Woodruff Key, .187" wide x .300" tall. 481-X Crank gear only, Not for TFX! (each)

RCD-354510-12

Woodruff Key, .187" wide x .287" tall. Cut down for TFX Crank gear only, Not for 481-X! (each)

 

 

TFX Idler Bracket & Idler Bracket Parts

 

Idler Brkt TFX nbr  300 x 131Idler Brkt Assy TFX nbr  300 x 179

 

10A-100-ALUM

AJPE 426 Hemi Stg II Angled Idler Bracket, Aluminum w/ ears for snout brace. (each)

10A-100-MAG

AJPE 426 Hemi Stg II Angled Idler Bracket, Magnesium w/ ears for snout brace (each)

RCD-156200-0091

TFX Angled Idler Hardware kit. (kit)

 

        Idler Spindles 2  nbr  170 x 83

RCD-156019-18

Idler Spindle only, Short = 1.050" long x .75" bore. (each)

RCD-156019-19

Idler Spindle only, Long = 1.625" long x .75" bore. (each)

RCD-156019-38

Idler Spindle only, .28" tall x .75" bore, for 3 Piece or 1 Piece Idler pulleys. (each)

 

idler pulley  170 x 170

 

RCD-156028-0026

Idler Pulley: 3.1" wide x 3.2" dia, 1 Piece, Flat, Aluminum. (Use with 2ea #156019-38 Idler Spindles, .280" tall) (each)

 

Top Brace Assy  nbr  170 x 142

 

RCD-156201-0010-L

Front Brace Tensioner Assy, Long, Alum, w/ 10.2" oal Alum top brace + Spool spacer. (assy)

RCD-156201-0010-M

Front Brace Tensioner Assy, Medium, Alum, w/ 8.7" oal Alum top brace + Spool spacer. (assy)

RCD-156201-0010-S

Front Brace Tensioner Assy, Short, Alum, w/ 7.2" oal Alum top brace + Spool spacer. (assy)

 

Top Braces nbr  170 x 117

 

RCD-156201-0060

Top Brace, Short 7.2" oal, Aluminum. Idler Pulley Support. (each)

RCD-156201-0063

Top Brace, Medium 8.65" oal, Aluminum. Idler Pulley Support. (each)

RCD-156201-0066

Top Brace, Long 10.2" oal, Aluminum, Idler Pulley Support. (each)

RCD-156201-01

Washer, Top Idler Brace, 1/2" ID. Aluminum w/ ears. (each)

RCD-156216-01

Stand, Top Brace Spool Style, 3.825" oal. For 65mm + 75mm wide belts. If using 84mm wide belt use 4.135" Stand. (ea)

RCD-156216-01-295

Spacer, .295" thick x 1.25" O.D, used with 3.825" long Spool Spacer when running 84mm wide belts. (each)

RCD-156216-01-295-KT

Spacer Kit, includes 1ea .295" x 1.25" spacer & 1ea 3/8-16 x 1.75" FHCS. (kit)

RCD-156216-01-4135

Stand, Top Brace Spool Style, 4.135" oal. For 84mm wide belts only.(ea)

RCD-156216-03

Stand, Top Brace aka "Pistol Grip" for 3" wide idler pulley. 4.135" oal. Aluminum stand only, no hardware. (each)

 

spacer no mag support  170 x 170

 

RCD-156222-02

Spacer, No mag support, Dog leg w/ 3 holes. TFX Hemi Angled idler bracket. (each)

RCD-353016-99

Bolt, Slot Block: 3/8-24 x 5.600" oal. (each)

RCD-353026-10

Stud: .500" x 2.25" oal, Coarse x Fine thread. (each)

RCD-353040-08

Stud, Idler Pulley: 3/4-16 x 6.900" oal, Steel. Gun Drilled. (each)

 

Spacer spool and trumpet nbr  170 x 132

RCD-354814-15

Spacer, Spool .750" Long w/ 3/8" hole x 1" OD. (each)

RCD-354814-16

Spacer, "Trumpet" .750" Long x 3/8" hole x 1" OD. (each)

RCD-355075-01

T Nut, for Idler Bracket w/ 1" wide slot. Steel. (each)

RCD-355301-65

Nut, 1/2-20 Hex, Flanged. For top idler brace. (each)

RCD-355875-10

Nut: 3/4-16 12pt, Steel. For idler pulley stud. (each)

 

 

RCD Hardware

RCD-351010-098

Snap Ring, .984" Shaft dia. x .042" wide. 481-X Idler Axle (each)

RCD-351020-187

Snap Ring, 1.875" Housing ID x .031" wide. (each)

RCD-352503-04

1/4 AN Washers (each)

RCD-352503-05

5/16 AN Washers (each)

RCD-352503-06

3/8 AN Washers (each)

RCD-352503-07

7/16 AN Washers (each)

RCD-352505-48

Washer, 1/4" ID x .125" thick x .620" OD Steel. Use for Crank Trigger PU bolts. (each)

RCD-352505-65

Washer, .750" ID x 1.950" OD x .375" thick, Heat treated steel. (each)

RCD-353001-50

Stud, Brg Gear Drive Cover, knurled head, 3/8-24 x 1.980" oal. (each)

RCD-353010-20

Stud: 1/4 x 1.25" C-F, .500" coarse x .500" fine. (each)

RCD-353010-25

1/4 x 1-1/2" Studs, Course/Fine, Gold irridited (each)

RCD-353014-28

Stud: 5/16" x 1.750" C-F Stud (each)

RCD-353014-40

Stud: 5/16" x 2.50" C-F Stud (use w/ TFX / 481-X mag claw) (each)

RCD-353016-20

3/8" x 1.25" C-F Stud (each)

RCD-353016-42

3/8" x 2.625" CF Stud (each)

RCD-353016-99

Bolt, Slot Block: 3/8-24 x 5.600" oal. (each)

RCD-353026-10

Stud: .500" x 2.25" oal, Coarse x Fine thread. (each)

RCD-353040-08

Stud, Idler Pulley: 3/4-16 x 6.900" oal, Steel. Gun Drilled. (each)

RCD-353337-20

3/8-16 x 1.25" Allen Stud / Socket Set Screw. For 5300 mag claw assembly. (each)

RCD-353337-24

3/8-16 x 1.50" Allen Stud / Socket Set Screw. For 481-X mag claw assy. (each)

RCD-355237-60

Jam Nut: 3/8-16 (each)

RCD-355425-60

Jet Nut: 1/4-28 Hex, Flanged, Locking. (each)

RCD-355431-10

Jet Nut: 5/16-24 Hex, Flanged, Locking. (each)

RCD-355437-10

Jet Nut: 3/8-24 Hex, Flanged, Locking. (each)

RCD-355875-10

Nut: 3/4-16 12pt, Steel. For idler pulley stud. (each)

RCD-355925-10

Nut: 1/4-28 12pt Flanged Lock nut (each)

RCD-355937-10

Nut: 3/8-24 12pt Flanged Lock nut (each)

RCD-356237-32

Bolt: 3/8-24 x 2.00" 12pt. (each)

RCD-356325-08

Bolt: 1/4-20 x .500" 12pt. (each)

RCD-356325-10

Bolt: 1/4-20 x .625" 12pt. (each)

RCD-356325-12

Bolt: 1/4-20 x .750" 12pt. (each)

RCD-356325-16

Bolt: 1/4-20 x 1.00" 12pt. (each)

RCD-356325-20

Bolt: 1/4-20 x 1.25" 12pt. (each)

RCD-356331-12

Bolt: 5/16-18 x .750" 12pt. Gold (each)

RCD-356331-16

Bolt: 5/16-18 x 1.00" 12pt. Gold (each)

RCD-356331-32

Bolt: 5/16-18 x 2.00" 12pt. Gold. (each)

RCD-356331-36

Bolt: 5/16-18 x 2.250" 12pt. Gold. (each)

RCD-356337-16

Bolt, 3/8-16 x 1.00" 12pt. (each)

RCD-356337-24

Bolt: 3/8-16 x 1.50" 12 pt. (each)

RCD-356343-16

Bolt: 7/16-14 x 1.00" 12 pt. (each)

RCD-356625-20

Screw: 1/4-20 x 1.250" BHCS - Button Head Cap Screw. (each)

RCD-356810-08

Screw: 10-32 x .500" FHSCS - Flat Head Socket Cap Screw. For front seal housing. (each)

RCD-356910-08

Screw: 10/24 x .500" FHSCS - Flat Head Socket Cap Screw. (each)

RCD-356931-16

Bolt: 5/16-18 x 1.00" FHSCS - Flat Head Socket Cap Screw (each)

RCD-356937-16

Bolt: 3/8-16 x 1.00" FHSCS - Flat Head Socket Cap Screw (each)

RCD-356937-24

Bolt: 3/8-16 x 1.50" FHSCS - Flat Head Socket Cap Screw (each)

RCD-357425-08

Screw: 1/4-20 x .500" SHCS - Socket Head Cap Screw. (each)

RCD-357431-24

Bolt: 5/16-18 x 1.50" SHCS - Socket Head Cap Screw. (each)

 Pulley Bolts nbr  170 x 96

RCD-357937-16

Pulley Bolt: 3/8-24 x 1.00" NAS 12pt bolt. Use with Steel 6 hole sprocket washer only.(each)

RCD-357937-18

Pulley Bolt: 3/8-24 x 1.125" NAS 12pt bolt. Use with Aluminum 6 hole sprocket washer only.(each)